Kandidierende

# NameOrtsverband [ggf. Kommune]
1Laura Burkart-GorißenLaura Burkart-GorißenBad Homburg v. d. Höhe
2Norman DießnerOberursel (Taunus)
3Ellen EnslinEllen EnslinUsinger Land [Usingen]
4Lars KeitelLars KeitelFriedrichsdorf
5Patricia PevelingPatricia PevelingKönigstein/Glashütten [Königstein im Taunus]
6Carsten FilgesCarsten FilgesUsinger Land [Weilrod]
7Frauke ThielFrauke ThielBad Homburg v. d. Höhe
8Sascha PlanzSascha PlanzUsinger Land [Neu-Anspach]
9Lena LangeLena LangeFriedrichsdorf
10Horst BurghardtHorst BurghardtFriedrichsdorf
11Sabine Schwarz-OdewaldSabine Schwarz-OdewaldSteinbach (Taunus)
12Sven MathesSven MathesOberursel (Taunus)
13Andrea ConradAndrea ConradFriedrichsdorf
14Dr. Christian AlbrechtDr. Christian AlbrechtKönigstein/Glashütten [Königstein im Taunus]
15Christina HerrChristina HerrOberursel (Taunus)
16Stephan SchwarzStephan SchwarzOberursel (Taunus)
17Eva WinglerEva WinglerBad Homburg v. d. Höhe
18Joachim HeinrichJoachim HeinrichFriedrichsdorf
19Lena ZielkeLena ZielkeKönigstein/Glashütten [Königstein im Taunus]
20Norbert HalasOberursel (Taunus)
21Sabine BehrentOberursel (Taunus)
22Michael ThieleGrävenwiesbach
23Ute NeumannKronberg im Taunus
24Constantin SennlaubFriedrichsdorf
25Mechthild SchwetjeKronberg im Taunus
26Felix FischerBad Homburg v. d. Höhe
27Susanne HerzOberursel (Taunus)
28Wolfgang SchmittOberursel (Taunus)
29Margit CourbeauxBad Homburg v. d. Höhe
30Ilja MorethOberursel (Taunus)
31Petra ElsenheimerOberursel (Taunus)
32Andrea BehrentOberursel (Taunus)
33Daniela FoxFriedrichsdorf
34Robin Müller-BadySteinbach (Taunus)
35Inge-Lore KausenBad Homburg v. d. Höhe
36Alexander UnrathBad Homburg v. d. Höhe
37Christine HalasOberursel (Taunus)
38Peter Völker-HollandKönigstein/Glashütten [Königstein im Taunus]
39Angela Helbling-MarschallOberursel (Taunus)
40Thomas ScheerKönigstein/Glashütten [Königstein im Taunus]
41Anke EisenkolbUsinger Land [Neu-Anspach]
42Christof FinkOberursel (Taunus)
43Inge MesserBad Homburg v. d. Höhe
44Thilo ValentinOberursel (Taunus)
45Verena KochOberursel (Taunus)
46Dirk SitzmannUsinger Land (Wehrheim)
47Cornelia ScheerUsinger Land [Neu-Anspach]
48Lucas GorißenBad Homburg v. d. Höhe
49Regina SchirnerUsinger Land [Neu-Anspach]